What Is Our Message?

Our message is that an addict, any addict, can stop using drugs, lose the desire to use and find a new way to live.  Our message is hope and the promise of freedom. (Basic Text, 5th Ed., p 65)

Narcotics Anonymous meetings provide an atmosphere of recovery where individuals can share their common problem and solutions. In our recovery we have found that living clean is very difficult without support.

The only requirement for membership is the desire to stop using (3rd Tradition).  You don’t have to be clean when you get here. You don’t have to wait for an overdose or a jail sentence to get help from NA.  Addiction is not a hopeless condition from which there is no recovery.  We do recover.

What Is the Narcotics Anonymous Program?

NA is a nonprofit fellowship or society of men and women for whom drugs had become a major problem. We are recovering addicts who meet regularly to help each other stay clean. This is a program of complete abstinence from all drugs. There is only one requirement for membership, the desire to stop using. We suggest that you keep an open mind and give yourself a break. Our program is a set of principles written so simply that we can follow them in our daily lives. The most important thing about them is that they work. 


There are no strings attached to NA. We are not affiliated with any other organizations. We have no initiation fees or dues, no pledges to sign, no promises to make to anyone. We are not connected with any political, religious, or law enforcement groups, and are under no surveillance at any time. Anyone may join us regardless of age, race, sexual identity, creed, religion, or lack of religion. 


We are not interested in what or how much you used or who your connections were, what you have done in the past, how much or how little you have, but only in what you want to do about your problem and how we can help. The newcomer is the most important person at any meeting, because we can only keep what we have by giving it away. We have learned from our group experience that those who keep coming to our meetings regularly stay clean.

Meeting List

We now have 38 Home Groups with 70 Daytona Area Meetings per Week

7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
11:00 am – 12:00 pm
no smoking in the park
Just For Today
Sunrise Park
1135 Riverside Drive, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
Meet at the pavillion. No Smoking in the Park
MAP
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Area Service Committee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Policy Subcommittee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Public Relations Subcommittee – 3rd Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
H & I Subcommittee – 4th Sunday
Our Lady of Lourdes Church
201 University Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL, 32117
MAP
6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Activities Subcommittee – 1st Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
NA Group
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Freedom to Change
White Chapel Church
1730 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL, 32119
MAP
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar (Flagler Beach)
915 N. Central Ave, Flagler Beach
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Steps to Freedom
Prince of Peace Church
600 S. Nova Road, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32174
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Text Message
Port Orange Presbyterian Church
4662 S. Clyde Morris Blvd., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
New Attitudes
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
No Matter What
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Surrender or Die
Rebos Club
2120 S Ridgewood Ave, Edgewater, FL, 32141
MAP
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Women Of Hardcore
Buena Vista Park
550 N Causeway, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Point of Freedom
First Baptist Church
5730 S. Ridgewood Ave., Port Orange, Florida, 32127
Fellowship Hall
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Never Alone
St Mark’s by the Sea
303 Palm Coast Parkway NE, Palm Coast, Florida, 32137
MAP
7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Finally Free
509 Magnolia St, New Smyrna Beach, FL, 32168
MAP
7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Keep It Movin’
Holly Hill Church of Christ
1725 Ridgewood Ave, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
MAP
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Revolutions
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Meets in the portable unit on the east side of the building
Ladies Living Clean
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Road, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
W.I.R.E.D.
Old Bonner Elementary
868 George Ingram Blvd., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Taking it to the Streets
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell
Suite 707
MAP
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
It Starts Here
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
In The Spirit of our Traditions
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar Church
915 N. Central Ave., Flagler Beach, FL
Bartholomew Room
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on westside
MAP
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Taking it to the Streets
Holland Park
18 Florida Park Dr N, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
Pavillion in the back
MAP
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
One block south of Dunlawton Ave then 2 blocks west of Ridgewood
Old School
First Baptist Church
316 Church St., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Friday Night F.E.A.R.
First Christian Church
326 S. Palmetto Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL, 31114
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Baker’s Dozen
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, Florida, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Enter Some Text or a Number
Twelve to Life
United Methodist Church
305 Dunlawton Avenue, Port Orange, FL, 32119
MAP
9:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Beachside Recovery
Salty Church
221 Vining Court, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
MAP
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
9:00 am – 10:30 am
The Living Clean Workshop
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
9:00 am – 10:00 am
Baker’s Dozen
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
MAP
10:00 am – 11:00 am
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Uncut Recovery
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
The NA Group
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Third Tradition
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
Bunnell
Monday
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
No Matter What
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Taking it to the Streets
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell
Suite 707
MAP
Saturday
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
The NA Group
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
Daytona Beach
Sunday
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
Sunday
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Public Relations Subcommittee – 3rd Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
Sunday
6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
H & I Subcommittee – 4th Sunday
Our Lady of Lourdes Church
201 University Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL, 32117
MAP
Sunday
6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Activities Subcommittee – 1st Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
Monday
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
Monday
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Monday
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Monday
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Monday
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
Monday
7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
New Attitudes
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
Tuesday
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Tuesday
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Wednesday
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
Wednesday
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Wednesday
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Wednesday
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Wednesday
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
Wednesday
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Meets in the portable unit on the east side of the building
Ladies Living Clean
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Road, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
Wednesday
7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
W.I.R.E.D.
Old Bonner Elementary
868 George Ingram Blvd., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Wednesday
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
It Starts Here
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Thursday
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
Thursday
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Thursday
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Thursday
5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
In The Spirit of our Traditions
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Friday
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
Friday
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Friday
12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Friday
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Friday Night F.E.A.R.
First Christian Church
326 S. Palmetto Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL, 31114
MAP
Saturday
7:30 am – 8:30 am
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
Saturday
9:00 am – 10:30 am
The Living Clean Workshop
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Saturday
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Saturday
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Uncut Recovery
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
Saturday
7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Third Tradition
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
Edgewater
Monday
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Surrender or Die
Rebos Club
2120 S Ridgewood Ave, Edgewater, FL, 32141
MAP
Flagler Beach
Monday
6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar (Flagler Beach)
915 N. Central Ave, Flagler Beach
MAP
Thursday
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar Church
915 N. Central Ave., Flagler Beach, FL
Bartholomew Room
MAP
Holly Hill
Sunday
11:00 am – 12:00 pm
no smoking in the park
Just For Today
Sunrise Park
1135 Riverside Drive, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
Meet at the pavillion. No Smoking in the Park
MAP
Tuesday
7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Keep It Movin’
Holly Hill Church of Christ
1725 Ridgewood Ave, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
MAP
New Smyrna Beach
Monday
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
Tuesday
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Women Of Hardcore
Buena Vista Park
550 N Causeway, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
Tuesday
7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Finally Free
509 Magnolia St, New Smyrna Beach, FL, 32168
MAP
Wednesday
8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
Saturday
8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
Ormond Beach
Sunday
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Steps to Freedom
Prince of Peace Church
600 S. Nova Road, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32174
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
Thursday
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on westside
MAP
Friday
9:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Beachside Recovery
Salty Church
221 Vining Court, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
MAP
Palm Coast
Sunday
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
Sunday
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
NA Group
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
Monday
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
Tuesday
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
Tuesday
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Never Alone
St Mark’s by the Sea
303 Palm Coast Parkway NE, Palm Coast, Florida, 32137
MAP
Wednesday
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
Thursday
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Taking it to the Streets
Holland Park
18 Florida Park Dr N, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
Pavillion in the back
MAP
Friday
12:10 pm – 1:10 pm
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
Friday
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Baker’s Dozen
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, Florida, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
Saturday
9:00 am – 10:00 am
Baker’s Dozen
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
MAP
Port Orange
Sunday
1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Area Service Committee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
Sunday
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Policy Subcommittee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
Monday
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Text Message
Port Orange Presbyterian Church
4662 S. Clyde Morris Blvd., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
Tuesday
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Point of Freedom
First Baptist Church
5730 S. Ridgewood Ave., Port Orange, Florida, 32127
Fellowship Hall
MAP
Tuesday
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Revolutions
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
Thursday
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
Friday
6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
One block south of Dunlawton Ave then 2 blocks west of Ridgewood
Old School
First Baptist Church
316 Church St., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
Friday
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Enter Some Text or a Number
Twelve to Life
United Methodist Church
305 Dunlawton Avenue, Port Orange, FL, 32119
MAP
Saturday
10:00 am – 11:00 am
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
South Daytona
Sunday
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Freedom to Change
White Chapel Church
1730 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL, 32119
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
No Matter What
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM
Taking it to the Streets
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell
Suite 707
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
The NA Group
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Public Relations Subcommittee – 3rd Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
H & I Subcommittee – 4th Sunday
Our Lady of Lourdes Church
201 University Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL, 32117
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
Activities Subcommittee – 1st Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
New Attitudes
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Meets in the portable unit on the east side of the building
Ladies Living Clean
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Road, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
W.I.R.E.D.
Old Bonner Elementary
868 George Ingram Blvd., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
It Starts Here
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
In The Spirit of our Traditions
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
Friday Night F.E.A.R.
First Christian Church
326 S. Palmetto Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL, 31114
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM
The Living Clean Workshop
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Uncut Recovery
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Third Tradition
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Surrender or Die
Rebos Club
2120 S Ridgewood Ave, Edgewater, FL, 32141
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM – 8:00 PM
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar (Flagler Beach)
915 N. Central Ave, Flagler Beach
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar Church
915 N. Central Ave., Flagler Beach, FL
Bartholomew Room
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM
no smoking in the park
Just For Today
Sunrise Park
1135 Riverside Drive, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
Meet at the pavillion. No Smoking in the Park
MAP
TUESDAY
7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Keep It Movin’
Holly Hill Church of Christ
1725 Ridgewood Ave, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Women Of Hardcore
Buena Vista Park
550 N Causeway, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Finally Free
509 Magnolia St, New Smyrna Beach, FL, 32168
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
SATURDAY
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Steps to Freedom
Prince of Peace Church
600 S. Nova Road, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32174
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on westside
MAP
FRIDAY
9:30 PM – 10:30 PM
Beachside Recovery
Salty Church
221 Vining Court, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
MAP
SUNDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
NA Group
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
MONDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
TUESDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Never Alone
St Mark’s by the Sea
303 Palm Coast Parkway NE, Palm Coast, Florida, 32137
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
THURSDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Taking it to the Streets
Holland Park
18 Florida Park Dr N, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
Pavillion in the back
MAP
FRIDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Baker’s Dozen
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, Florida, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Baker’s Dozen
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
MAP
SUNDAY
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Area Service Committee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Policy Subcommittee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Text Message
Port Orange Presbyterian Church
4662 S. Clyde Morris Blvd., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Point of Freedom
First Baptist Church
5730 S. Ridgewood Ave., Port Orange, Florida, 32127
Fellowship Hall
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Revolutions
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
One block south of Dunlawton Ave then 2 blocks west of Ridgewood
Old School
First Baptist Church
316 Church St., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Enter Some Text or a Number
Twelve to Life
United Methodist Church
305 Dunlawton Avenue, Port Orange, FL, 32119
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Freedom to Change
White Chapel Church
1730 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL, 32119
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
Activities Subcommittee – 1st Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
THURSDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SATURDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SUNDAY
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Area Service Committee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Baker’s Dozen
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, Florida, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Baker’s Dozen
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
MAP
FRIDAY
9:30 PM – 10:30 PM
Beachside Recovery
Salty Church
221 Vining Court, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
MAP
MONDAY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Finally Free
509 Magnolia St, New Smyrna Beach, FL, 32168
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Freedom to Change
White Chapel Church
1730 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL, 32119
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
Friday Night F.E.A.R.
First Christian Church
326 S. Palmetto Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL, 31114
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
H & I Subcommittee – 4th Sunday
Our Lady of Lourdes Church
201 University Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL, 32117
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
SATURDAY
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
In The Spirit of our Traditions
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
It Starts Here
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM
no smoking in the park
Just For Today
Sunrise Park
1135 Riverside Drive, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
Meet at the pavillion. No Smoking in the Park
MAP
TUESDAY
7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Keep It Movin’
Holly Hill Church of Christ
1725 Ridgewood Ave, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Meets in the portable unit on the east side of the building
Ladies Living Clean
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Road, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on westside
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
NA Group
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Never Alone
St Mark’s by the Sea
303 Palm Coast Parkway NE, Palm Coast, Florida, 32137
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
New Attitudes
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM – 8:00 PM
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar (Flagler Beach)
915 N. Central Ave, Flagler Beach
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar Church
915 N. Central Ave., Flagler Beach, FL
Bartholomew Room
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
No Matter What
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
One block south of Dunlawton Ave then 2 blocks west of Ridgewood
Old School
First Baptist Church
316 Church St., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Point of Freedom
First Baptist Church
5730 S. Ridgewood Ave., Port Orange, Florida, 32127
Fellowship Hall
MAP
SUNDAY
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Policy Subcommittee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Public Relations Subcommittee – 3rd Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Revolutions
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
SUNDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
MONDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
TUESDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
THURSDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
FRIDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Steps to Freedom
Prince of Peace Church
600 S. Nova Road, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32174
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
THURSDAY
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Surrender or Die
Rebos Club
2120 S Ridgewood Ave, Edgewater, FL, 32141
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM
Taking it to the Streets
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell
Suite 707
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Taking it to the Streets
Holland Park
18 Florida Park Dr N, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
Pavillion in the back
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Text Message
Port Orange Presbyterian Church
4662 S. Clyde Morris Blvd., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM
The Living Clean Workshop
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
The NA Group
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Third Tradition
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Enter Some Text or a Number
Twelve to Life
United Methodist Church
305 Dunlawton Avenue, Port Orange, FL, 32119
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Uncut Recovery
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
W.I.R.E.D.
Old Bonner Elementary
868 George Ingram Blvd., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Women Of Hardcore
Buena Vista Park
550 N Causeway, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Women Of Hardcore
Buena Vista Park
550 N Causeway, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Revolutions
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
SUNDAY
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Area Service Committee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Policy Subcommittee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Point of Freedom
First Baptist Church
5730 S. Ridgewood Ave., Port Orange, Florida, 32127
Fellowship Hall
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
One block south of Dunlawton Ave then 2 blocks west of Ridgewood
Old School
First Baptist Church
316 Church St., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
New Attitudes
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
It Starts Here
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
In The Spirit of our Traditions
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
Friday Night F.E.A.R.
First Christian Church
326 S. Palmetto Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL, 31114
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM
The Living Clean Workshop
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
NA Group
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Baker’s Dozen
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, Florida, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Taking it to the Streets
Holland Park
18 Florida Park Dr N, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
Pavillion in the back
MAP
TUESDAY
7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Keep It Movin’
Holly Hill Church of Christ
1725 Ridgewood Ave, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Uncut Recovery
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
SUNDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
MONDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
TUESDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
THURSDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
FRIDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Baker’s Dozen
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
SATURDAY
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
W.I.R.E.D.
Old Bonner Elementary
868 George Ingram Blvd., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
H & I Subcommittee – 4th Sunday
Our Lady of Lourdes Church
201 University Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL, 32117
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Text Message
Port Orange Presbyterian Church
4662 S. Clyde Morris Blvd., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Steps to Freedom
Prince of Peace Church
600 S. Nova Road, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32174
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Surrender or Die
Rebos Club
2120 S Ridgewood Ave, Edgewater, FL, 32141
MAP
FRIDAY
9:30 PM – 10:30 PM
Beachside Recovery
Salty Church
221 Vining Court, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM – 8:00 PM
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar (Flagler Beach)
915 N. Central Ave, Flagler Beach
MAP
THURSDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar Church
915 N. Central Ave., Flagler Beach, FL
Bartholomew Room
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Never Alone
St Mark’s by the Sea
303 Palm Coast Parkway NE, Palm Coast, Florida, 32137
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM
no smoking in the park
Just For Today
Sunrise Park
1135 Riverside Drive, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
Meet at the pavillion. No Smoking in the Park
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
No Matter What
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM
Taking it to the Streets
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell
Suite 707
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
The NA Group
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on westside
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Enter Some Text or a Number
Twelve to Life
United Methodist Church
305 Dunlawton Avenue, Port Orange, FL, 32119
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Public Relations Subcommittee – 3rd Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
Activities Subcommittee – 1st Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Meets in the portable unit on the east side of the building
Ladies Living Clean
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Road, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Freedom to Change
White Chapel Church
1730 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL, 32119
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
Friday Night F.E.A.R.
First Christian Church
326 S. Palmetto Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL, 31114
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
No Matter What
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
SATURDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
The NA Group
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Public Relations Subcommittee – 3rd Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
Activities Subcommittee – 1st Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
New Attitudes
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Meets in the portable unit on the east side of the building
Ladies Living Clean
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Road, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
W.I.R.E.D.
Old Bonner Elementary
868 George Ingram Blvd., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
It Starts Here
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
In The Spirit of our Traditions
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM
The Living Clean Workshop
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Third Tradition
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM
no smoking in the park
Just For Today
Sunrise Park
1135 Riverside Drive, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
Meet at the pavillion. No Smoking in the Park
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
H & I Subcommittee – 4th Sunday
Our Lady of Lourdes Church
201 University Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL, 32117
MAP
TUESDAY
7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Keep It Movin’
Holly Hill Church of Christ
1725 Ridgewood Ave, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Uncut Recovery
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
SUNDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Freedom to Change
White Chapel Church
1730 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL, 32119
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Enter Some Text or a Number
Twelve to Life
United Methodist Church
305 Dunlawton Avenue, Port Orange, FL, 32119
MAP
SUNDAY
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Area Service Committee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Policy Subcommittee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Point of Freedom
First Baptist Church
5730 S. Ridgewood Ave., Port Orange, Florida, 32127
Fellowship Hall
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Revolutions
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
THURSDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Text Message
Port Orange Presbyterian Church
4662 S. Clyde Morris Blvd., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
FRIDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
One block south of Dunlawton Ave then 2 blocks west of Ridgewood
Old School
First Baptist Church
316 Church St., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
SUNDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
MONDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
TUESDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Never Alone
St Mark’s by the Sea
303 Palm Coast Parkway NE, Palm Coast, Florida, 32137
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
THURSDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Taking it to the Streets
Holland Park
18 Florida Park Dr N, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
Pavillion in the back
MAP
FRIDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Baker’s Dozen
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
MAP
MONDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Surrender or Die
Rebos Club
2120 S Ridgewood Ave, Edgewater, FL, 32141
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
NA Group
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
FRIDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Baker’s Dozen
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, Florida, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Finally Free
509 Magnolia St, New Smyrna Beach, FL, 32168
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
TUESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Women Of Hardcore
Buena Vista Park
550 N Causeway, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
SATURDAY
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
MONDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Steps to Freedom
Prince of Peace Church
600 S. Nova Road, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32174
MAP
SUNDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
TUESDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
THURSDAY
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on westside
MAP
FRIDAY
9:30 PM – 10:30 PM
Beachside Recovery
Salty Church
221 Vining Court, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
MAP
SUNDAY
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Area Service Committee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Policy Subcommittee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Public Relations Subcommittee – 3rd Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
H & I Subcommittee – 4th Sunday
Our Lady of Lourdes Church
201 University Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL, 32117
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
Activities Subcommittee – 1st Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Text Message
Port Orange Presbyterian Church
4662 S. Clyde Morris Blvd., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
SUNDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
NA Group
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
It Starts Here
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
It Starts Here
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
SUNDAY
1:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Area Service Committee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM
Policy Subcommittee – 2nd Sunday
Club Yana
111 Howes St., Port Orange, FL, 32127
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Public Relations Subcommittee – 3rd Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
H & I Subcommittee – 4th Sunday
Our Lady of Lourdes Church
201 University Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL, 32117
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:30 PM
Activities Subcommittee – 1st Sunday
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Rd., Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
WEDNESDAY
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Meets in the portable unit on the east side of the building
Ladies Living Clean
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Road, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
In The Spirit of our Traditions
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SATURDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Uncut Recovery
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM
no smoking in the park
Just For Today
Sunrise Park
1135 Riverside Drive, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
Meet at the pavillion. No Smoking in the Park
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Freedom to Change
White Chapel Church
1730 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL, 32119
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Steps to Freedom
Prince of Peace Church
600 S. Nova Road, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32174
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Text Message
Port Orange Presbyterian Church
4662 S. Clyde Morris Blvd., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Surrender or Die
Rebos Club
2120 S Ridgewood Ave, Edgewater, FL, 32141
MAP
TUESDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Point of Freedom
First Baptist Church
5730 S. Ridgewood Ave., Port Orange, Florida, 32127
Fellowship Hall
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Never Alone
St Mark’s by the Sea
303 Palm Coast Parkway NE, Palm Coast, Florida, 32137
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Revolutions
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
WEDNESDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
W.I.R.E.D.
Old Bonner Elementary
868 George Ingram Blvd., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:30 PM
Taking it to the Streets
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell
Suite 707
MAP
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
THURSDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar Church
915 N. Central Ave., Flagler Beach, FL
Bartholomew Room
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on westside
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Taking it to the Streets
Holland Park
18 Florida Park Dr N, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
Pavillion in the back
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
FRIDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
One block south of Dunlawton Ave then 2 blocks west of Ridgewood
Old School
First Baptist Church
316 Church St., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Baker’s Dozen
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, Florida, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
9:30 PM – 10:30 PM
Beachside Recovery
Salty Church
221 Vining Court, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
MAP
SATURDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Baker’s Dozen
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Third Tradition
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
SUNDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Freedom to Change
White Chapel Church
1730 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL, 32119
MAP
MONDAY
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Text Message
Port Orange Presbyterian Church
4662 S. Clyde Morris Blvd., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
New Attitudes
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
TUESDAY
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Revolutions
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
WEDNESDAY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Meets in the portable unit on the east side of the building
Ladies Living Clean
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Road, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:30 PM
Friday Night F.E.A.R.
First Christian Church
326 S. Palmetto Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL, 31114
MAP
MONDAY
6:30 PM – 8:00 PM
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar (Flagler Beach)
915 N. Central Ave, Flagler Beach
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Text Message
Port Orange Presbyterian Church
4662 S. Clyde Morris Blvd., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
No Matter What
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Point of Freedom
First Baptist Church
5730 S. Ridgewood Ave., Port Orange, Florida, 32127
Fellowship Hall
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Finally Free
509 Magnolia St, New Smyrna Beach, FL, 32168
MAP
7:45 PM – 8:45 PM
Keep It Movin’
Holly Hill Church of Christ
1725 Ridgewood Ave, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Revolutions
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
THURSDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
In The Spirit of our Traditions
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Enter Some Text or a Number
Twelve to Life
United Methodist Church
305 Dunlawton Avenue, Port Orange, FL, 32119
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
Baker’s Dozen
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
MAP
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
MONDAY
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
THURSDAY
5:30 PM – 7:00 PM
In The Spirit of our Traditions
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SATURDAY
9:00 AM – 10:30 AM
The Living Clean Workshop
First Christian Church
326 S Palmetto (Red Door), Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
SUNDAY
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM
no smoking in the park
Just For Today
Sunrise Park
1135 Riverside Drive, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
Meet at the pavillion. No Smoking in the Park
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Freedom to Change
White Chapel Church
1730 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL, 32119
MAP
MONDAY
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
6:30 PM – 8:00 PM
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar (Flagler Beach)
915 N. Central Ave, Flagler Beach
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Steps to Freedom
Prince of Peace Church
600 S. Nova Road, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32174
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
New Attitudes
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
No Matter What
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
TUESDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Women Of Hardcore
Buena Vista Park
550 N Causeway, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Point of Freedom
First Baptist Church
5730 S. Ridgewood Ave., Port Orange, Florida, 32127
Fellowship Hall
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Finally Free
509 Magnolia St, New Smyrna Beach, FL, 32168
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Revolutions
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
WEDNESDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Next Right Thing
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
Meets in the portable unit on the east side of the building
Ladies Living Clean
United Presbyterian Church
730 Beville Road, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
It Starts Here
First Christian Church
326 Palmetto Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
THURSDAY
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
FRIDAY
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:30 PM – 7:30 PM
One block south of Dunlawton Ave then 2 blocks west of Ridgewood
Old School
First Baptist Church
316 Church St., Port Orange, Florida, 32129
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Baker’s Dozen
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, Florida, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
9:30 PM – 10:30 PM
Beachside Recovery
Salty Church
221 Vining Court, Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
MAP
SATURDAY
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Last Chance
Club YANA
111 Howes Street, Port Orange, Florida, 32127
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Uncut Recovery
Lambda Center
320 Harvey Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32118
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
The NA Group
Sunshine Business Complex
2729 Commerce Parkway, Bunnell, Florida, 32110
Suite 707
MAP
7:30 PM – 8:30 PM
Third Tradition
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
8:30 PM – 9:30 PM
Hardcore
Methodist Church Hospitality House
200 S. Peninsula Ave, New Smyrna Beach, Florida, 32169
MAP
SUNDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM
no smoking in the park
Just For Today
Sunrise Park
1135 Riverside Drive, Holly Hill, FL, 32117
Meet at the pavillion. No Smoking in the Park
MAP
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
(off Colbert Lane)
MAP
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM
NA Group
Florida Hospital Flagler
6 Memorial Medical Pkwy, Palm Coast, FL, 32164
Education Room D
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM
More Will Be Revealed
Unitarian Universalists Society
56 N. Halifax Dr., Ormond Beach, Florida, 32176
Use door on west side
MAP
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM
Freedom to Change
White Chapel Church
1730 S Ridgewood Ave, South Daytona, FL, 32119
MAP
MONDAY
7:30 AM – 8:30 AM
Rise and Recover
527 N. Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:30 PM
Street Survivors
702 S. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Afternoon Recovery
527 N. Ridgewood Ave., Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
12:10 PM – 1:10 PM
Serenity Rocks
Linear Park
31 Greenway Court, Palm Coast, FL, 32137
off Colbert Lane
MAP
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Deuces Wild
527 No. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, Florida, 32114
MAP
6:30 PM – 8:00 PM
New Beginnings
Santa Maria Del Mar (Flagler Beach)
915 N. Central Ave, Flagler Beach
MAP
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM